Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

BOS
Boston Celtics
108–100
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
BOS29252529108
PHI24232726100

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG33114213203-121-84-4-6
Jaylen Brown SG40257413639-161-26-6+13
Jayson Tatum SF42255710119-175-92-3+2
Neemias Queta C1267012341-10-04-4-2
Sam Hauser PF1763000012-42-20-0-6
Baylor Scheierman SG1263120012-42-40-0-5
Jordan Walsh PF1204000010-20-10-0+18
Luka Garza C432100011-31-20-0+1
Nikola Vučević C30116403454-103-90-0+7
Payton Pritchard PG33154200125-125-100-0+18
Team1085121611171936-8120-4716-17

DNP: Amari Williams, Dalano Banton, Hugo González, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr.

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Adem Bona C22105013363-50-04-6+9
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF39176111026-121-44-4-8
Paul George PF41180520117-144-70-0-4
Tyrese Maxey PG423146121112-315-132-2-5
VJ Edgecombe SG411010511235-170-70-00
Andre Drummond C25126000235-62-20-2-17
Justin Edwards SF1202000230-10-10-0-7
Quentin Grimes SG1424101010-10-12-2-8
Team100481868112038-8712-3512-16

DNP: Dalen Terry, Dominick Barlow, Jabari Walker, Joel Embiid, Johni Broome, Kyle Lowry, Trendon Watford