Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DET
Detroit Pistons
105–113
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
DET26282526105
ORL26352626113

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF37178325137-100-13-5-10
Cade Cunningham PG41275900938-233-108-9+2
Duncan Robinson SG27100301033-83-71-1-8
Jalen Duren C2789105263-100-02-20
Tobias Harris PF38237220128-162-65-5-7
Caris LeVert SG421000101-10-00-0+2
Daniss Jenkins PG652000012-31-10-0-10
Isaiah Stewart C1233001031-30-01-2-6
Javonte Green SG2261110202-62-60-0-3
Kevin Huerter SG1401510010-20-10-0-1
Paul Reed C745000032-30-00-0+1
Team1055024612162537-8511-3220-24

DNP: Chaz Lanier, Marcus Sasser, Ronald Holland II, Tolu Smith

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG38257010139-187-90-0+9
Franz Wagner SF33175611137-181-22-2+19
Jalen Suggs PG33153300555-123-82-2+2
Paolo Banchero PF382512932336-172-511-14+6
Wendell Carter Jr. C361417301455-90-34-5+8
Anthony Black PG2581133021-61-35-8-12
Goga Bitadze C1022001011-30-00-00
Jamal Cain SF1471000012-41-22-2+12
Tristan da Silva SF800000010-20-10-0-4
Team113632288142436-8915-3326-33

DNP: Jase Richardson, Jett Howard, Jevon Carter, Jonathan Isaac, Moritz Wagner, Noah Penda