Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

SEA
Seattle Storm
76–78
Final
GSV
Golden State Valkyries
1234T
SEA1824142076
GSV2112212478

Seattle Storm

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dominique Malonga PF20105110113-101-33-6-13
Flau'jae Johnson SF22124010035-101-21-1-8
Jade Melbourne SG1790210344-61-10-0-11
Lexie Brown PG2493000303-62-31-2-12
Stefanie Dolson C1802010140-30-10-0-8
Grace VanSlooten F2133101010-20-03-4+9
Mackenzie Holmes F1233010011-21-10-0+3
Taina Mair G1722410231-40-30-0+15
Zia Cooke G20122300323-90-26-6-3
Team76401271142425-647-1819-26

DNP: Awa Fam, Ezi Magbegor, Jordan Horston, Katie Lou Samuelson, Natisha Hiedeman

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Kate Martin SF2287200122-62-52-40
Kayla Thornton PF1471000033-81-50-0-4
Kiah Stokes C1005010210-10-10-0-6
Tiffany Hayes SG1050110112-41-20-0-7
Veronica Burton PG13141310214-74-72-2-1
Ashlon Jackson G2615221510-10-11-2+14
Kaitlyn Chen G28112300135-90-11-2+7
Laeticia Amihere F1434111131-50-11-4+4
Marta Suarez F1453110002-51-30-0+2
Miela Sowah G14142110325-64-40-0+1
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda G601100010-10-10-0-6
Team78451693182427-5915-339-16

DNP: Cecilia Zandalasini, Gabby Williams, Iliana Rupert, Janelle Salaün, Justė Jocytė, Kaila Charles