Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ORL
Orlando Magic
109–116
Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
1234T
ORL26341930109
DET38282327116

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG33185130256-154-102-2-2
Jalen Suggs PG37102530124-92-50-1-4
Jamal Cain SF2454100121-40-13-7-9
Paolo Banchero PF404597206217-316-115-120
Wendell Carter Jr. C3494413152-41-34-4+6
Anthony Black PG39195330357-124-61-2-4
Goga Bitadze C1301002220-10-00-0-13
Tristan da Silva SF1633000031-40-21-2-9
Team1094821125162638-8017-3816-30

DNP: Franz Wagner, Jase Richardson, Jett Howard, Jevon Carter, Jonathan Isaac, Moritz Wagner, Noah Penda

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF36615652513-50-00-2-2
Cade Cunningham PG434545106313-235-814-14+3
Duncan Robinson SG24123100114-83-61-2+2
Jalen Duren C27129202354-60-04-4-3
Tobias Harris PF31238120139-181-34-7+6
Caris LeVert SG2423200141-40-10-0+5
Daniss Jenkins PG1560210012-80-52-2+10
Isaiah Stewart C2055001031-30-13-4+10
Javonte Green SG1452110002-51-40-0+4
Team1165620105172139-8010-2828-35

DNP: Chaz Lanier, Kevin Huerter, Marcus Sasser, Paul Reed, Ronald Holland II, Tolu Smith