Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DET
Detroit Pistons
93–79
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
DET2612243193
ORL253511879

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF36410614012-70-00-0+22
Cade Cunningham PG4232103414310-232-410-12+7
Duncan Robinson SG36145300245-114-90-0+24
Jalen Duren C3289100254-60-00-1+9
Tobias Harris PF382210000047-202-76-9+14
Caris LeVert SG400000000-20-10-0-5
Daniss Jenkins PG1971300122-71-42-2+1
Isaiah Stewart C800000000-00-00-0-8
Javonte Green SG1101000000-00-00-0-1
Paul Reed C1066003122-40-22-2+7
Team93591658102132-809-2720-26

DNP: Chaz Lanier, Kevin Huerter, Marcus Sasser, Ronald Holland II, Tolu Smith

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG37173120037-183-90-0-27
Jalen Suggs PG3877710531-101-64-4-14
Jamal Cain SF2034211141-31-20-0-7
Paolo Banchero PF401710620134-200-99-12-8
Wendell Carter Jr. C3190202263-51-22-4-10
Anthony Black PG3383100023-71-41-1-12
Goga Bitadze C1364101013-50-00-0-3
Jevon Carter PG221000001-10-00-0+1
Tristan da Silva SF22106000104-92-40-0+10
Team79522064102227-789-3616-21

DNP: Franz Wagner, Jase Richardson, Jett Howard, Jonathan Isaac, Moritz Wagner, Noah Penda