Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
98–137
Final
NY
New York Knicks
1234T
PHI2526272098
NY33413528137

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Joel Embiid C24144100113-110-28-9-24
Kelly Oubre Jr. PF26125111215-81-21-1-25
Paul George SF26173300116-114-61-1-26
Tyrese Maxey PG26133200413-90-37-7-28
VJ Edgecombe SG28121210135-112-50-2-15
Adem Bona C301000350-00-00-0-4
Andre Drummond C903000220-10-10-0-3
Dalen Terry SG1230110001-41-20-0-8
Dominick Barlow SF1273010003-30-01-2-8
Jabari Walker SF1022000120-20-02-2-8
Johni Broome PF401000000-10-10-00
Justin Edwards SF1680000252-42-42-4-10
Quentin Grimes SG2451410031-41-32-2-24
Trendon Watford PF1351110201-40-13-4-12
Team98381561192430-7311-3027-34

DNP: Kyle Lowry

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson PG303513201012-183-68-8+27
Josh Hart PF2588631113-71-21-2+24
Karl-Anthony Towns C20176602347-113-50-0+11
Mikal Bridges SG26172510027-103-50-0+19
OG Anunoby SF30183101237-82-22-2+22
Ariel Hukporti C1759002142-20-01-1+22
Jordan Clarkson SG1322010431-20-10-0+11
Jose Alvarado PG851110002-41-30-0+5
Landry Shamet SG1230210121-41-30-0+8
Miles McBride PG1680200013-62-50-0+16
Mitchell Robinson C1124100041-10-00-4+6
Mohamed Diawara SF752100012-31-20-0+9
Pacôme Dadiet SG841210002-30-10-0+7
Tyler Kolek PG1080400103-52-20-0+8
Team1374834106142553-8419-3712-17

DNP: Jeremy Sochan