Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NY
New York Knicks
108–94
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
NY27332523108
PHI3121241894

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson PG383359003211-223-88-9+13
Josh Hart SF401211310446-120-40-2+5
Karl-Anthony Towns C25812701153-80-22-2+3
Mikal Bridges PF36233120038-142-45-5+15
Miles McBride SG2130202011-61-50-0-4
Ariel Hukporti C301000000-00-00-0-5
Jeremy Sochan PF112000000-00-01-2-1
Jordan Clarkson SG1345310212-30-00-0+11
Jose Alvarado PG730000001-11-10-0+2
Landry Shamet SG26153010235-62-33-4+20
Mitchell Robinson C1866011021-30-04-8+16
Mohamed Diawara SF200000100-00-00-0-2
Pacôme Dadiet SG101000100-00-00-0-1
Tyler Kolek PG200000000-10-00-0-2
Team108572564142138-769-2723-32

DNP: OG Anunoby

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Joel Embiid C34186503337-170-44-6-9
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF35228100047-162-56-6-6
Paul George PF37155320336-183-80-0-14
Tyrese Maxey PG43172710228-121-30-0-11
VJ Edgecombe SG40117420244-91-52-2-9
Adem Bona C100000010-00-00-0-8
Andre Drummond C301010010-10-10-0+3
Dalen Terry SG201110010-20-00-0+2
Dominick Barlow SF1121000021-10-00-0-7
Jabari Walker SF200000000-10-10-0+2
Justin Edwards SF200000000-00-00-0+2
Quentin Grimes SG2262200142-62-50-0-17
Trendon Watford PF230000001-10-01-2+2
Team94412373112536-849-3213-16

DNP: Johni Broome, Kyle Lowry