Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

IND
Indiana Fever
87–78
Final
LAS
Los Angeles Sparks
1234T
IND2424201987
LAS2014182678

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston C2247202260-30-14-4+9
Caitlin Clark PG31244921629-171-75-5+5
Kelsey Mitchell SG27230010239-173-92-2+14
Monique Billings PF2698210332-41-14-6+7
Sophie Cunningham SF27127110005-92-50-0+14
Damiris Dantas C-F1031000141-41-40-00
Lexie Hull G1211010130-10-11-2-5
Makayla Timpson F-C921100001-20-00-0-3
Myisha Hines-Allen F1022310021-10-00-0+5
Raven Johnson G501200010-10-00-0+4
Tyasha Harris G1671300103-41-20-0-5
Team87362373162431-639-3016-19

DNP: Bree Hall, Justine Pissott

Los Angeles Sparks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ariel Atkins SG1522210230-40-12-2-14
Dearica Hamby C29168120446-80-14-5-10
Kelsey Plum PG36251410539-161-56-8-10
Nneka Ogwumike PF31105031323-51-23-4-10
Rae Burrell SF28101120114-100-22-2-7
Cameron Brink F18115113334-60-23-4+2
Chance Gray G1521000031-20-00-0-1
Erica Wheeler G2121420051-50-10-0+3
Ta'Niya Latson G100000100-10-10-0+2
Team783313124192428-572-1520-25

DNP: Emma Cannon, Jihyun Park, Kate Martin, Laura Ziegler, Sania Feagin