Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

GSV
Golden State Valkyries
87–70
Final
NYL
New York Liberty
1234T
GSV2517212487
NYL1519122470

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Gabby Williams PF20162200034-114-64-6+15
Kaila Charles SG24137100115-101-52-3+22
Kayla Thornton SF28115112035-90-21-2+16
Kiah Stokes C2563311022-32-30-0+6
Veronica Burton PG27134700125-143-60-1+25
Janelle Salaün F26126120123-112-74-5+5
Kaitlyn Chen G1420100110-20-12-2-9
Laeticia Amihere F1358010112-30-01-2+9
Miela Sowah G300000010-10-10-0-4
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda G100000000-00-00-0-3
Tiffany Hayes G1491200012-71-44-4+3
Team8744185351728-7113-3518-25

DNP: Ashten Prechtel, Cecilia Zandalasini, Iliana Rupert, Justė Jocytė

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart PF30189201127-130-14-6-14
Jonquel Jones C28168301216-121-33-4-14
Marine Johannes SG2603110210-50-50-0-7
Pauline Astier PG2475200043-51-10-0-12
Satou Sabally SF1654201232-81-30-0-4
Han Xu C650000002-31-20-0+3
Rebecca Allen F-G1754200231-51-32-2-17
Rebekah Gardner G19122001114-51-23-4-10
Team70462024142226-626-2412-16

DNP: Betnijah Laney-Hamilton, Leonie Fiebich, Marine Fauthoux, Raquel Carrera, Sabrina Ionescu