Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
123–108
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
OKC26323728123
SA31203324108

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ajay Mitchell SF1625100311-50-10-0-3
Chet Holmgren PF28143100045-71-23-4-2
Isaiah Hartenstein C2158400252-40-11-2-6
Luguentz Dort SG2305300120-10-10-0-9
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG362621201226-172-412-12+11
Aaron Wiggins SG100000000-00-00-00
Alex Caruso SG24153121134-73-54-6+28
Cason Wallace SG28115430033-82-63-4+8
Isaiah Joe SG830100001-11-10-0-2
Jared McCain SG262441001210-212-102-2+28
Jaylin Williams PF21185120035-75-63-3+22
Kenrich Williams PF151000002-21-10-00
Nikola Topić PG100000000-10-00-00
Team123522972102539-8117-3828-33

DNP: Jalen Williams, Thomas Sorber

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG30157610427-141-60-0+9
Devin Vassell SF36207240046-123-65-5-5
Julian Champagnie PF35105211024-102-80-0-4
Stephon Castle SG34145712151-81-511-14-17
Victor Wembanyama C39264312238-152-58-10+4
Bismack Biyombo C100000000-00-00-00
Carter Bryant PF1031100131-31-20-0-10
Dylan Harper SG1763200222-71-31-2-13
Harrison Barnes PF300000000-10-10-0+2
Jordan McLaughlin PG101100000-00-00-00
Keldon Johnson SF1152000151-51-42-2-23
Kelly Olynyk C130000211-11-10-00
Lindy Waters III SG100000000-00-00-00
Luke Kornet C1242100212-30-00-0-18
Mason Plumlee C120101001-10-00-00
Team108482686152834-8013-4127-33