Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

GSV
Golden State Valkyries
82–90
Final
IND
Indiana Fever
1234T
GSV1826172182
IND1918292490

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Gabby Williams SG2260340302-80-32-2-6
Kaila Charles SF2247100240-60-34-4-9
Kayla Thornton PF27102010133-51-23-3-9
Kiah Stokes C2227111131-40-10-0-1
Veronica Burton PG28173302354-122-57-8-6
Janelle Salaün F2142010011-80-42-2-6
Kaitlyn Chen G18181010127-112-22-3-3
Laeticia Amihere F1024100131-30-00-20
Tiffany Hayes G25192210237-132-23-30
Team82401193142426-707-2223-27

DNP: Ashten Prechtel, Cecilia Zandalasini, Justė Jocytė, Miela Sowah, Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston C292016320238-151-33-4+15
Caitlin Clark PG32222911657-154-94-5+7
Kelsey Mitchell SG31190300114-100-311-11+6
Lexie Hull SF2374200142-52-41-4+10
Monique Billings PF1123010121-20-00-0+3
Grace VanSlooten F100000000-00-00-0-2
Makayla Timpson F-C1105010000-10-00-0-3
Myisha Hines-Allen F1322211320-20-02-20
Raven Johnson G1472200243-51-20-0+5
Sophie Cunningham G28110110144-82-51-30
Tyasha Harris G200000110-00-00-0-1
Team90492272182629-6310-2622-29

DNP: Bree Hall, Damiris Dantas, Justine Pissott