Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

POR
Portland Fire
81–74
Final
NYL
New York Liberty
1234T
POR1916143281
NYL1815241774

Portland Fire

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bridget Carleton SG29103220132-91-65-5+10
Carla Leite PG22180210418-141-21-2+9
Emily Engstler SF2785244123-61-31-2+10
Luisa Geiselsöder C2265220032-92-40-0+11
Nyadiew Puoch PF2053210022-70-21-1+3
Karlie Samuelson G1221101001-40-30-0-4
Megan Gustafson C17111000045-81-20-0-4
Sarah Ashlee Barker G1875310223-51-20-0+6
Serah Williams F1143001021-50-02-4-4
Teja Oblak G17103410434-82-20-0-2
Team814518126122231-759-2610-14

DNP: Frieda Buhner, Holly Winterburn, Jordan Harrison

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart PF33257031334-112-315-17-4
Jonquel Jones C321211404353-111-55-5-9
Marine Johannes SG31172601606-125-90-0-2
Pauline Astier PG3143300352-40-10-0-14
Satou Sabally SF320000120-10-12-2-7
Anneli Maley F1100020010-00-00-0-3
Han Xu C1681221004-50-10-0+3
Rebecca Allen F-G2323111030-40-42-2-5
Rebekah Gardner G1640100312-40-00-0+6
Team74361788192021-528-2424-26

DNP: Betnijah Laney-Hamilton, Leonie Fiebich, Marine Fauthoux, Raquel Carrera, Sabrina Ionescu