Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

POR
Portland Fire
77–95
Final
GSV
Golden State Valkyries
1234T
POR2016202177
GSV2135182195

Portland Fire

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bridget Carleton SG29113110044-62-41-1-17
Carla Leite PG24101700422-60-06-6-3
Emily Engstler SF28128112034-122-32-4-9
Megan Gustafson C24138200236-120-11-1-8
Nyadiew Puoch PF1202000110-20-20-0-3
Frieda Buhner F-C900100100-10-10-0-9
Holly Winterburn G301100000-10-10-0-3
Karlie Samuelson G1120100121-40-30-0+3
Luisa Geiselsöder C1030000111-41-20-0-14
Sarah Ashlee Barker G2383300213-52-40-0-16
Serah Williams F871000012-21-12-4+1
Teja Oblak G11111210305-61-20-0-12
Team77411932151828-619-2412-16

DNP: Jordan Harrison

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cecilia Zandalasini SG2291340222-71-44-5+21
Gabby Williams SF2682210014-130-50-0+21
Kayla Thornton PF26198011126-135-102-2+21
Kiah Stokes C2065123022-32-30-0+8
Veronica Burton PG22103900123-52-22-4+22
Janelle Salaün F22184100026-103-63-3+5
Justė Jocytė G-F1382100203-82-50-0+1
Kaila Charles G-F1273100123-61-30-0-3
Kaitlyn Chen G1790200013-42-21-2-4
Laeticia Amihere F100000000-00-00-0+1
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda G100100000-00-00-0+1
Tiffany Hayes G1210410020-00-01-2-4
Team9538259471632-6918-4013-18

DNP: Ashten Prechtel, Miela Sowah