Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← MLB scores

SF
San Francisco Giants
1–0
Final
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
123456789R
SF0000100001
MIL0000000000

San Francisco Giants

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Casey Schmitt DH5010001
Daniel Susac C4020001
Jung Hoo Lee RF4020001
Luis Arraez 2B4010001
Matt Chapman 3B4000001
Rafael Devers 1B4000001
Victor Bericoto RF3111101
Willy Adames SS3000011
Bryce Eldridge DH3010011
Drew Gilbert CF0000010
Team34181139

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Logan Webb SP7.010014095
Erik Miller RP0.110010011
Keaton Winn RP1.210001015
Team9.0300250121

Milwaukee Brewers

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Andrew Vaughn 1B4000000
Brice Turang 2B4010001
David Hamilton SS2000000
Garrett Mitchell CF2000001
Jake Bauers 1B3000000
Luis Rengifo 3B2000010
Sal Frelick RF1000010
William Contreras C4000001
Blake Perkins CF1000000
Christian Yelich DH4010002
Gary Sánchez DH1000000
Jackson Chourio LF1010000
Team29030025

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Robert Gasser SP5.051115183
Chad Patrick SP4.030024049
Team9.0811391132