Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

IND
Indiana Fever
75–83
Final
NYL
New York Liberty
1234T
IND2515171875
NYL2116172983

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston C28139113456-151-30-0-14
Caitlin Clark SG33107901354-142-60-0+3
Kelsey Mitchell PG32217200437-212-85-7-8
Lexie Hull SF1956110012-21-10-0+5
Monique Billings PF34158101136-71-22-60
Makayla Timpson F-C200000010-00-00-0-1
Myisha Hines-Allen F1331010051-41-20-0-1
Raven Johnson G1762400112-70-22-2-6
Sophie Cunningham G1721210131-20-10-0-18
Team75462045142729-728-259-15

DNP: Bree Hall, Damiris Dantas, Grace VanSlooten, Justine Pissott, Tyasha Harris

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart PF33308240216-150-218-21+17
Jonquel Jones C27812401142-60-14-7+7
Leonie Fiebich SF3044231121-70-32-2+15
Marine Johannes SG2484000233-72-50-0+2
Pauline Astier PG24123310134-60-04-4+8
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton G-F1121000111-50-00-0-2
Han Xu C724100001-40-10-0-6
Marine Fauthoux G402000010-20-20-0-5
Rebekah Gardner G1344110111-30-02-2-6
Satou Sabally F22135100235-110-43-4+10
Team83521492111924-662-1833-40

DNP: Anneli Maley, Raquel Carrera, Rebecca Allen, Sabrina Ionescu