Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SA
San Antonio Spurs
115–111
Final
NY
New York Knicks
1234T
SA33243523115
NY22422720111

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG36123812234-140-54-4-7
Devin Vassell SG38114000133-43-42-3+12
Julian Champagnie SF26121310014-93-71-2+8
Stephon Castle PG38235511248-142-55-6+6
Victor Wembanyama C383286231311-182-48-9+7
Carter Bryant PF330001021-11-10-0-9
Dylan Harper SG32139400015-181-82-2-8
Keldon Johnson SF1672010233-50-01-4+14
Luke Kornet C925210010-10-02-2-3
Team11537287782139-8412-3425-32

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, Harrison Barnes, Jordan McLaughlin, Kelly Olynyk, Lindy Waters III, Mason Plumlee

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson PG353255005511-253-57-8-9
Josh Hart SG34169500226-104-70-0-7
Karl-Anthony Towns C38118132144-100-23-3+6
Mikal Bridges SF2825201141-50-30-0+11
OG Anunoby PF37285102129-133-77-9-3
Jeremy Sochan PF000000000-00-00-00
Jordan Clarkson SG13103110204-72-20-0+8
Jose Alvarado PG1243100012-50-20-0+5
Landry Shamet SG2334201051-81-70-0-20
Miles McBride PG800000100-20-20-0+2
Mitchell Robinson C754000002-30-01-2-13
Team111461846132340-8813-3718-22

DNP: Ariel Hukporti, Mohamed Diawara, Pacôme Dadiet, Tyler Kolek