Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

GSV
Golden State Valkyries
76–72
Final
SEA
Seattle Storm
1234T
GSV2119261076
SEA2117151972

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cecilia Zandalasini SG1222011001-60-30-0-5
Gabby Williams SF32191410306-162-75-5-2
Kayla Thornton PF2424112121-70-40-0-8
Kiah Stokes C2225111021-10-00-0+7
Veronica Burton PG30115821333-91-54-6+2
Janelle Salaün F33227100267-145-123-3+9
Kaila Charles G-F1113001030-30-31-2+5
Kaitlyn Chen G902000010-10-10-0+2
Tiffany Hayes G23174300415-90-27-7+10
Team76451866131824-668-3720-23

DNP: Ashten Prechtel, Justė Jocytė, Laeticia Amihere, Miela Sowah, Nadia Fingall

Seattle Storm

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Awa Fam PF3486101153-92-50-2+7
Dominique Malonga C2498201233-100-03-3-8
Flau'jae Johnson SG2885100354-90-20-0+8
Jordan Horston SF2555522122-70-21-2-5
Natisha Hiedeman PG32264521338-175-105-7+1
Jade Melbourne G2650220142-70-11-20
Katie Lou Samuelson G1181000012-22-22-2-5
Mackenzie Holmes F300100000-00-00-0-4
Stefanie Dolson C731000001-11-10-0-3
Zia Cooke G301000000-40-00-0-11
Team72471765112325-6610-2312-18

DNP: Ezi Magbegor, Taina Mair, Taylor Thierry