Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

IND
Indiana Fever
85–75
Final
CON
Connecticut Sun
1234T
IND3017162285
CON299221575

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston C321311510235-131-22-5+16
Caitlin Clark PG362535016210-175-100-0+15
Kelsey Mitchell SG36192510426-152-95-7+11
Lexie Hull SF2226200210-30-22-2+12
Monique Billings PF27108212023-50-04-4+18
Makayla Timpson F-C1025002101-10-00-1-5
Myisha Hines-Allen F1000000130-00-00-0-9
Raven Johnson G331000011-11-10-0-4
Sophie Cunningham G17112000124-53-40-0-2
Tyasha Harris G400010000-10-10-0-2
Team85501945171630-6112-2913-19

DNP: Bree Hall, Damiris Dantas, Grace VanSlooten, Justine Pissott

Connecticut Sun

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaliyah Edwards PF1473100123-61-10-0-11
Brittney Griner C22102402135-110-00-0-9
Diamond Miller SF1641100121-51-31-1-17
Leila Lacan PG30111740155-91-20-0-6
Saniya Rivers SG2693421034-101-40-0-5
Aneesah Morrow F2085200024-140-40-0+7
Charlisse Leger-Walker G1330410121-31-20-0-4
Kennedy Burke G-F23104000103-40-14-4+7
Nell Angloma F810001110-10-01-2-5
Olivia Nelson-Ododa C21127100126-120-00-2-7
Raegan Beers F100000100-00-00-00
Team7533247492232-755-176-9

DNP: Ashlon Jackson, Gianna Kneepkens, Hailey Van Lith