Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

DAL
Dallas Wings
83–84
Final
POR
Portland Fire
1234T
DAL1324242283
POR1430192184

Dallas Wings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Arike Ogunbowale SF35226200227-162-76-8+1
Aziaha James PG33176420116-181-74-6+2
Azzi Fudd SG31184322157-173-81-1+7
Jessica Shepard C351314210315-100-03-5+3
Maddy Siegrist PF1352200012-41-30-0+6
Alanna Smith F1143000121-30-12-2-12
Alysha Clark F1511200130-10-11-2-13
Awak Kuier F2335322101-50-11-2+1
Team83521874101529-747-2818-26

DNP: Costanza Verona, JJ Quinerly, Li Yueru, Odyssey Sims, Paige Bueckers

Portland Fire

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bridget Carleton SF31204110226-146-102-2+2
Carla Leite PG27105800444-112-30-0+2
Emily Engstler PF24116212114-100-33-5+8
Megan Gustafson C26166402017-110-22-2+3
Sarah Ashlee Barker SG31105310234-82-40-0+5
Frieda Buhner F-C1350010022-31-20-0-1
Karlie Samuelson G1302300040-30-30-0-3
Luisa Geiselsöder C1372301122-52-31-2-2
Serah Williams F521000020-10-02-2-8
Teja Oblak G1231210231-21-10-0-1
Team84422655122430-6814-3110-13

DNP: Holly Winterburn, Jordan Harrison, Nyadiew Puoch