Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Lynx
99–83
Final
LAS
Los Angeles Sparks
1234T
MIN2329222599
LAS1918222483

Minnesota Lynx

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Courtney Williams G25131500336-111-20-0+10
Kayla McBride G24144030136-122-60-0+5
Natasha Howard F29159211246-130-03-5+14
Nia Coffey F2876251153-61-20-0+20
Olivia Miles G263144005212-152-35-6+12
Anastasiia Olairi Kosu F1042100322-20-00-0+1
Antonia Delaere F1560100022-42-40-0+5
Eliska Hamzova PG1000300120-10-10-0-1
Maya Caldwell G2577321322-71-32-2+18
Teaira McCowan C421000121-10-00-1-4
Team993421113202740-729-2110-14

DNP: Dorka Juhász, Emma Cechova, Liatu King, Napheesa Collier

Los Angeles Sparks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ariel Atkins SG2941320341-70-32-2-12
Dearica Hamby F25129231325-61-11-3-7
Erica Wheeler G2461410212-100-42-2-12
Nneka Ogwumike F29108110203-90-44-4-13
Rae Burrell G-F26190300246-102-45-6-6
Chance Gray G1382200212-32-32-2-9
Emma Cannon F451100011-21-22-2+4
Jihyun Park F22130010235-71-22-2-10
Kate Martin G601000000-30-20-0-9
Sania Feagin PF500200020-10-00-0-2
Ta'Niya Latson G1263200200-20-16-9-4
Team83262081181825-607-2626-32

DNP: Cameron Brink, Kelsey Plum, Laura Ziegler