Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

LVA
Las Vegas Aces
86–76
Final
PHX
Phoenix Mercury
1234T
LVA2421231886
PHX2821151276

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
A'ja Wilson C3733113522211-200-211-13+14
Chelsea Gray G3453920322-100-41-1+15
Jackie Young G37202951327-154-82-3+13
NaLyssa Smith F30214210018-100-05-8+11
Stephanie Talbot SF1932120021-21-10-0+1
Brianna Turner F-C723001011-10-00-0+6
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus F321001001-20-00-0-9
Jewell Loyd G2403120030-70-50-0+10
Kierstan Bell F400011100-10-10-0-11
Team86292518691331-685-2119-25

DNP: Chennedy Carter, Dana Evans, Janiah Barker

Phoenix Mercury

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alyssa Thomas F351051100654-100-02-2-11
Kahleah Copper F30264300449-161-47-7-1
Monique Akoa Makani G2043110311-30-12-2-10
Natasha Mack C2208001030-30-10-0-6
Noemie Brochant F1843110102-30-10-0-11
DeWanna Bonner G20103120023-62-42-3-6
Jovana Nogic F21120010214-74-60-0-4
Kyara Linskens C532000101-21-10-0-2
Lexi Held G1471000103-51-20-0-2
Valeriane Ayayi F1101101230-20-10-0+3
Team76301852201927-579-2113-14

DNP: Kiana Williams, Marta Suarez, Quionche Carter, Sami Whitcomb