Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

ATL
Atlanta Dream
108–101
Final
IND
Indiana Fever
1234T
ATL24342921108
IND29202923101

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Allisha Gray G34170330246-111-34-5+16
Angel Reese F292111100448-140-05-8+8
Jordin Canada PG29182540145-101-37-8+9
Naz Hillmon F31174211264-83-56-6+4
Rhyne Howard G38165621116-121-33-3+4
Isobel Borlase SG1292001044-70-11-1-1
Madina Okot C404100020-10-10-0+3
Sika Koné F531000101-10-01-4-6
Te-Hina Paopao SG1471300123-51-20-0-2
Team1083021103122737-697-1827-35

DNP: Aaliyah Nye, Amy Okonkwo, Brionna Jones, Indya Nivar

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston F34238313438-151-26-8-2
Caitlin Clark G30262700558-172-58-12-13
Kelsey Mitchell G342611102210-153-73-30
Lexie Hull G1123000041-20-00-0-6
Monique Billings PF1362110132-30-02-2-10
Makayla Timpson PF2164030122-30-02-2+8
Myisha Hines-Allen F801000020-10-00-0-3
Raven Johnson G300000200-10-00-0-5
Sophie Cunningham G29122200124-52-32-2-7
Tyasha Harris G1302210130-10-00-0+3
Team101251673172635-638-1723-29

DNP: Bree Hall, Damiris Dantas, Grace VanSlooten, Justine Pissott