Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

NYL
New York Liberty
97–98
Final
LAS
Los Angeles Sparks
1234T
NYL2827212197
LAS1825272898

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart F331810420258-170-42-4-3
Jonquel Jones C33188321036-94-72-20
Leonie Fiebich F26132110424-83-62-2+3
Sabrina Ionescu G2123200211-30-10-0-7
Satou Sabally F26145700335-123-81-2+8
Han Xu C602010100-10-00-0+5
Marine Johannes G16102100124-102-70-0+1
Pauline Astier G21174511324-50-19-9+3
Raquel Carrera C000000000-00-00-0-4
Rebecca Allen F630000021-11-10-0-5
Rebekah Gardner G722001011-30-10-0-6
Team97382373162134-6913-3616-19

DNP: Anneli Maley, Betnijah Laney-Hamilton, Marine Fauthoux

Los Angeles Sparks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ariel Atkins SG25102402114-82-40-0+7
Dearica Hamby F30128310256-120-20-2-2
Erica Wheeler G26152510136-112-51-1+4
Kelsey Plum G35123700145-141-71-1+4
Nneka Ogwumike F342463301211-182-40-0-2
Jihyun Park F301000000-00-00-0+6
Kiana Williams G620100021-20-10-0-6
Laura Ziegler F1041100012-20-00-1+1
Rae Burrell G-F25193400325-102-47-7-7
Team9826285292040-779-279-12

DNP: Cameron Brink, Chance Gray, Emma Cannon, Kate Martin, Ta'Niya Latson