Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

NYL
New York Liberty
87–76
Final
LVA
Las Vegas Aces
1234T
NYL1923252087
LVA1716182576

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart F35206403407-162-34-6+6
Jonquel Jones C28145300045-81-43-3+7
Leonie Fiebich F30121120104-74-50-0+8
Sabrina Ionescu G291610410205-122-64-4+5
Satou Sabally F803101010-30-30-0+8
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton G-F1703101220-30-30-0-2
Han Xu C12122000104-42-22-2+4
Marine Johannes G1862300102-62-50-0+14
Pauline Astier G1972200053-60-01-1+5
Team87341935111230-6513-3114-16

DNP: Anneli Maley, Marine Fauthoux, Raquel Carrera, Rebecca Allen, Rebekah Gardner

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
A'ja Wilson C35169540327-180-32-3-11
Chelsea Gray G35115821104-82-51-1-6
Jackie Young G37194701229-191-60-0-7
NaLyssa Smith F2271012023-60-01-2-14
Stephanie Talbot SF1333000011-51-40-0-8
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus F17146010035-72-22-2+5
Jewell Loyd G2961010132-72-50-0-6
Kierstan Bell F803300010-20-20-0-8
Team7632239471431-728-276-8

DNP: Brianna Turner, Chennedy Carter, Dana Evans, Janiah Barker