Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

ATL
Atlanta Dream
66–77
Final
GSV
Golden State Valkyries
1234T
ATL189132666
GSV2222191477

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Allisha Gray G2481010123-101-51-3-22
Angel Reese F261012410123-120-04-9-14
Jordin Canada PG2884211112-101-43-4-6
Naz Hillmon F1522000011-10-00-0-13
Rhyne Howard G30125311125-111-51-1-23
Indya Nivar G1121110011-30-00-2+14
Isobel Borlase SG1821200321-20-10-0-1
Madina Okot C18165111207-91-11-1-1
Sika Koné F1243100131-30-12-2+14
Te-Hina Paopao SG1220200121-30-10-0-3
Team66341663111625-644-1812-22

DNP: Aaliyah Nye, Amy Okonkwo, Brionna Jones

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cecilia Zandalasini F21141300154-94-62-2+12
Gabby Williams F31235511019-163-52-2+17
Kayla Thornton F32175100136-125-100-2+15
Kiah Stokes C2415213140-10-11-2-6
Veronica Burton G3485720413-50-12-2+13
Janelle Salaün F1062100022-52-40-0+1
Kaila Charles G-F923000101-30-20-0-6
Kaitlyn Chen G500000010-10-10-0-2
Laeticia Amihere F1265112322-51-11-2+12
Tiffany Hayes G1701001110-30-10-0-1
Team77322057122027-6015-328-12

DNP: Ashten Prechtel, Justė Jocytė, Miela Sowah