Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

DAL
Dallas Wings
84–99
Final
LVA
Las Vegas Aces
1234T
DAL1722242184
LVA2821222899

Dallas Wings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Arike Ogunbowale G2841200141-100-52-2-16
Awak Kuier F2082100144-70-10-0-2
Azzi Fudd G3271120123-91-40-0-20
Jessica Shepard F342214410238-110-06-8-13
Paige Bueckers PG362526301311-190-33-3-12
Alysha Clark F701000120-10-10-0-3
Aziaha James SG1281311323-50-22-2+4
Li Yueru C751100012-40-21-1-7
Maddy Siegrist F1221001031-30-20-0-3
Sug Sutton G730000211-11-10-0-3
Team84241872122534-702-2114-16

DNP: Alanna Smith, Costanza Verona, Odyssey Sims

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
A'ja Wilson C313290002312-210-18-11+14
Chelsea Gray G33121910535-112-50-0+19
Jackie Young G31208610434-62-310-10+10
NaLyssa Smith F29411011121-40-12-4+12
Stephanie Talbot SF1601010220-10-10-0+1
Brianna Turner F-C100000000-00-00-0-5
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus F17132301044-70-05-6+9
Jewell Loyd G2682210132-62-52-2+12
Kierstan Bell F12101000004-42-20-0+3
Team99352052152032-608-1827-33

DNP: Chennedy Carter, Dana Evans, Janiah Barker