Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

SEA
Seattle Storm
67–90
Final
PHX
Phoenix Mercury
1234T
SEA201622967
PHX3124181790

Seattle Storm

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Awa Fam C26136312136-81-30-0-9
Dominique Malonga C2056101232-110-01-2-21
Flau'jae Johnson G29113311134-122-51-2-9
Jade Melbourne G26114510323-52-43-4+3
Natisha Hiedeman G27134211406-111-40-0-29
Ezi Magbegor F-C1680310203-42-20-0+1
Jordan Horston F2062200012-60-22-4-8
Katie Lou Samuelson G801001030-10-10-0-15
Mackenzie Holmes F201000000-00-00-0-3
Stefanie Dolson C1201000000-20-20-0-15
Taylor Thierry G-F200000010-00-00-0-3
Zia Cooke G601000010-20-20-0-7
Team67291956131726-628-257-12

DNP: Taina Mair

Phoenix Mercury

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alyssa Thomas F33913921214-100-01-1+21
DeWanna Bonner G3168222133-100-50-0+19
Kahleah Copper F353073202212-212-54-7+20
Lexi Held G31175210206-115-60-0+19
Valeriane Ayayi F27182300235-113-75-7+16
Kyara Linskens C600111000-10-00-0+2
Marta Suarez F863000112-40-02-2+3
Monique Akoa Makani G1431210021-21-10-0+8
Quionche Carter G1111100010-30-21-2+7
Team90402394101333-7311-2613-19

DNP: Natasha Mack, Noemie Brochant, Sami Whitcomb, Shay Ciezki