Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

CHI
Chicago Sky
90–98
Final
LVA
Las Vegas Aces
1234OTT
CHI19182722490
LVA222721161298

Chicago Sky

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Azurá Stevens PF25112020334-60-13-3-11
Gabriela Jaquez SF1222010120-20-12-2-15
Kamilla Cardoso C271610412544-110-08-8-8
Skylar Diggins PG34191401327-132-43-3-9
Sydney Taylor SG2661100052-101-51-1-7
Aicha Coulibaly G905000220-20-20-0-3
Courtney Vandersloot G18112320224-61-12-4+14
Elizabeth Williams C-F1854201022-40-01-20
Jacy Sheldon G1952100031-31-22-2+1
Natasha Cloud G34153520244-82-45-6-2
Team90392084182928-657-2027-31

DNP: DiJonai Carrington, Maddy Westbeld, Rachel Banham

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Chelsea Gray PG40184620327-170-44-4+9
Jackie Young PF39166520536-110-44-4+5
Jewell Loyd SG38195311016-133-94-5+18
NaLyssa Smith C332981001411-140-07-10+15
Stephanie Talbot SF2845020122-20-00-0+30
Chennedy Carter G1140101121-10-02-2-13
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus F2053132221-60-23-5-17
Kierstan Bell F1333002031-51-30-0-7
Team984217106131935-694-2224-30

DNP: A'ja Wilson, Brianna Turner, Dana Evans, Janiah Barker