Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

DAL
Dallas Wings
88–77
Final
NYL
New York Liberty
1234T
DAL1829221988
NYL2011232377

Dallas Wings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Arike Ogunbowale G3181110143-80-42-2+11
Awak Kuier F271012703143-63-41-1+8
Azzi Fudd G34120320016-130-40-00
Jessica Shepard F36221211004311-160-00-0+2
Paige Bueckers PG33157602115-151-54-4+15
Alanna Smith F1585100123-81-31-1+12
Aziaha James SG950000112-51-20-0+6
Odyssey Sims G1181000012-50-14-4+1
Team8838293591735-766-2312-12

DNP: Alysha Clark, Costanza Verona, Li Yueru, Maddy Siegrist, Sug Sutton

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart F322994102410-160-39-11-13
Jonquel Jones C311712202446-113-62-2-2
Pauline Astier G2342100212-40-20-0-5
Rebekah Gardner G2643110030-40-14-4-3
Sabrina Ionescu G32143501435-152-72-2-5
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton G-F1400100020-50-10-0-9
Han Xu C823000001-30-10-0-9
Marine Johannes G2172110112-70-53-3-13
Raquel Carrera C400100000-00-00-0-3
Rebecca Allen F300001100-00-00-0+7
Team77341634141826-655-2620-22

DNP: Anneli Maley, Leonie Fiebich, Marine Fauthoux, Satou Sabally