Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Lynx
86–80
Final
CON
Connecticut Sun
1234T
MIN2120192686
CON2025201580

Minnesota Lynx

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Courtney Williams G30124720516-130-30-0-6
Kayla McBride G38234421026-102-29-9+9
Maya Caldwell G1762110022-62-50-0-1
Natasha Howard F311210213324-100-14-60
Nia Coffey F1411001140-20-11-4-8
Anastasiia Olairi Kosu F1454300121-30-03-4+11
Antonia Delaere F22100020344-72-40-0+7
Dorka Juhász F19126101124-74-60-0+9
Eliska Hamzova PG1152301011-20-03-4+9
Team86332187142028-6010-2220-27

DNP: Emma Cechova, Napheesa Collier, Olivia Miles

Connecticut Sun

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaliyah Edwards F1624000110-40-02-2-10
Charlisse Leger-Walker G3174331423-111-50-0-15
Diamond Miller F23134211442-70-39-9-5
Leila Lacan G28156610145-92-63-3+5
Olivia Nelson-Ododa C27145211226-90-02-3+2
Gianna Kneepkens G860100002-32-30-0-3
Kennedy Burke G-F2734313141-81-40-0-4
Nell Angloma F15107000224-60-02-4+3
Raegan Beers F1251100111-30-03-4-8
Saniya Rivers SG851221202-50-21-2+5
Team80362097182026-656-2322-27

DNP: Aneesah Morrow, Ashlon Jackson, Brittney Griner, Hailey Van Lith