Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

LVA
Las Vegas Aces
88–80
Final
POR
Portland Fire
1234T
LVA2322241988
POR1815192880

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
A'ja Wilson C3032103221010-191-211-13+25
Chelsea Gray G3381730242-61-43-3+14
Jackie Young G311941131318-113-50-0+18
NaLyssa Smith F28162020047-120-02-4+8
Stephanie Talbot SF1602110130-30-20-0-5
Brianna Turner F-C1423002101-10-00-0-2
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus F400000200-00-00-0-12
Jewell Loyd G2961020132-62-40-0+4
Kierstan Bell F1154100121-31-32-2-10
Team882723135121731-618-2018-22

DNP: Dana Evans, Janiah Barker, Justine Pissott, Ta'Niya Latson

Portland Fire

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bridget Carleton F2796310213-103-80-0-5
Carla Leite G20133500532-60-19-11+3
Emily Engstler F29107212153-71-43-4-4
Megan Gustafson C25113011125-91-30-0+7
Sarah Ashlee Barker SG2586310123-61-41-2+8
Frieda Buhner F1561020312-50-22-2-11
Holly Winterburn G230000001-11-10-0+8
Karlie Samuelson G1100000000-00-00-0-26
Luisa Geiselsöder C631000011-31-20-0+1
Nyadiew Puoch F1342100112-30-10-1-1
Serah Williams F520100131-30-00-0-1
Teja Oblak G16111220204-83-60-0-19
Team80301783171927-6111-3215-20

DNP: Jordan Harrison, Sania Feagin