Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

IND
Indiana Fever
92–89
Final
PHX
Phoenix Mercury
1234T
IND2819222392
PHX2429152189

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston F37219011129-163-50-0+7
Kelsey Mitchell G342928310310-223-66-6+4
Lexie Hull G17100000014-62-30-0-3
Monique Billings PF1522000121-20-10-0-8
Tyasha Harris G22151521156-83-40-0+4
Makayla Timpson PF1405101000-20-00-0+9
Myisha Hines-Allen F603000310-00-00-0+1
Raven Johnson G2266210313-70-30-0-4
Sophie Cunningham G2892210112-71-54-4+5
Team92301884101635-7012-2710-10

DNP: Bree Hall, Caitlin Clark, Damiris Dantas, Grace VanSlooten

Phoenix Mercury

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alyssa Thomas F322267111410-180-02-2-5
DeWanna Bonner G2797210104-81-30-0-11
Kahleah Copper F31225210129-173-61-2-8
Lexi Held G1200400110-10-10-0-3
Valeriane Ayayi F30102300224-82-50-1-10
Marta Suarez F10102000024-62-20-0+5
Monique Akoa Makani G24140300424-63-33-3-3
Natasha Mack C000000000-00-00-00
Noemie Brochant F1901100000-20-20-0+12
Sami Whitcomb G1124110110-50-52-2+8
Team89272341111435-7111-278-10

DNP: Kyara Linskens, Quionche Carter, Shay Ciezki