Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

GSV
Golden State Valkyries
79–64
Final
CON
Connecticut Sun
1234T
GSV1713242579
CON196192064

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cecilia Zandalasini F1741020332-50-00-0+3
Kaila Charles G-F2995110213-51-12-2+9
Kayla Thornton F1224010241-40-10-0-3
Kiah Stokes C2054200012-41-30-0+6
Veronica Burton G32173612147-121-32-3+16
Janelle Salaün F27167131125-114-72-2+18
Justė Jocytė SF200000110-10-00-0-5
Kaitlyn Chen G2081120404-70-10-2+6
Laeticia Amihere F1765313113-70-10-0+14
Tiffany Hayes G1690500033-30-03-4+16
Team793019116152131-608-189-13

DNP: Ashten Prechtel, Gabby Williams, Miela Sowah

Connecticut Sun

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaliyah Edwards F26112020335-91-10-0-5
Charlisse Leger-Walker G24121110235-111-51-1-6
Diamond Miller F26143000334-81-35-5-1
Leila Lacan G3263720422-41-21-1-15
Olivia Nelson-Ododa C24128411425-130-02-4-9
Gianna Kneepkens G901010030-10-00-0-8
Hailey Van Lith PG900210000-00-00-0-5
Kennedy Burke G-F2002010100-30-10-2-26
Nell Angloma F1661411233-80-40-0-1
Raegan Beers F932100110-10-03-4+1
Team642319102202024-584-1612-17

DNP: Aneesah Morrow, Ashlon Jackson, Brittney Griner, Saniya Rivers