Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

IND
Indiana Fever
109–75
Final
LVA
Las Vegas Aces
1234T
IND31282129109
LVA2226161175

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston F291911431129-141-30-0+16
Caitlin Clark G24127600435-111-51-2+6
Kelsey Mitchell G30273320218-163-88-8+19
Lexie Hull G1902000110-20-20-0+10
Monique Billings PF24105000113-61-13-3+9
Damiris Dantas F101000000-00-00-0+5
Grace VanSlooten F200000010-00-00-0+8
Makayla Timpson PF1863200031-30-04-4+24
Raven Johnson G251000002-21-10-0+8
Sophie Cunningham G23200100027-96-70-0+30
Tyasha Harris G22102210033-52-42-2+35
Team10935186191738-6815-3118-19

DNP: Bree Hall, Myisha Hines-Allen

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
A'ja Wilson C302012212329-230-12-2-13
Chelsea Gray G2992610523-81-32-2-13
Jackie Young G31151300134-81-26-6-17
NaLyssa Smith F2095101024-70-01-4-10
Stephanie Talbot SF1202100120-10-10-0-8
Brianna Turner F-C1041000022-20-00-0-18
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus F400010010-10-00-0-3
Dana Evans G1782100112-82-42-2-34
Jewell Loyd G2782310032-60-34-4-30
Justine Pissott F1321001011-50-30-0-24
Team75281744111927-694-1717-20

DNP: Janiah Barker, Kierstan Bell, Ta'Niya Latson