Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

PHX
Phoenix Mercury
86–82
Final
LAS
Los Angeles Sparks
1234T
PHX1924172686
LAS1823192282

Phoenix Mercury

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alyssa Thomas F3519111531325-90-09-130
DeWanna Bonner G2797420034-91-50-0+2
Kahleah Copper F292123101510-161-40-0+8
Monique Akoa Makani G23141220226-142-70-0-3
Noemie Brochant F2222001051-50-20-0+5
Lexi Held G1401101100-10-00-00
Natasha Mack C15103102225-80-00-00
Sami Whitcomb G1783110143-82-70-0+3
Valeriane Ayayi F1233110201-41-20-0+5
Team863328105122335-747-279-13

DNP: Kyara Linskens, Marta Suarez, Quionche Carter, Shay Ciezki

Los Angeles Sparks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ariel Atkins SG33154312115-93-62-2+5
Dearica Hamby F311810522217-120-04-50
Erica Wheeler G2652410041-60-23-3-5
Nneka Ogwumike F301313100434-101-14-4-4
Rae Burrell G-F33203200457-163-73-50
Cameron Brink F1854301322-91-50-0-4
Chance Gray G1141010321-41-41-2-3
Jihyun Park F620100121-20-10-0-6
Kate Martin G200000010-00-00-0-5
Kiana Williams G600100000-20-20-0+2
Team82372055182128-709-2817-21

DNP: Emma Cannon, Kelsey Plum