Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

GSV
Golden State Valkyries
89–91
Final
PHX
Phoenix Mercury
1234T
GSV1828202389
PHX2113263191

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cecilia Zandalasini F22161330266-173-61-1+11
Kaila Charles G-F281010220064-72-30-0+1
Kayla Thornton F2468200052-72-50-0+6
Kiah Stokes C1824001021-20-00-0-6
Veronica Burton G33153510156-102-51-1+5
Janelle Salaün F23132310122-52-57-8-2
Kaitlyn Chen G1240400222-90-20-0-9
Laeticia Amihere F12122000024-71-23-4-13
Tiffany Hayes G23113500144-120-53-5-3
Team8933247173431-7612-3315-19

DNP: Ashten Prechtel, Gabby Williams, Justė Jocytė, Miela Sowah

Phoenix Mercury

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alyssa Thomas F382598014210-140-05-8+3
DeWanna Bonner G331710313123-82-29-12-2
Kahleah Copper F33274400269-143-46-9+4
Monique Akoa Makani G1400102250-30-20-0-4
Noemie Brochant F1840100001-20-12-2-16
Lexi Held G700000010-40-30-0-12
Natasha Mack C1883111033-40-12-2+9
Sami Whitcomb G1201000010-40-20-0+11
Valeriane Ayayi F22107110131-20-18-10+17
Team91341937102327-555-1632-43

DNP: Kyara Linskens, Marta Suarez, Shay Ciezki