Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

ATL
Atlanta Dream
82–81
Final
DAL
Dallas Wings
1234T
ATL1616203082
DAL1622261781

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Allisha Gray G34250210148-130-39-9+3
Angel Reese F332212441359-180-24-6+5
Jordin Canada PG3236830751-60-21-2+2
Naz Hillmon F2123100001-20-10-0-11
Rhyne Howard G3195530233-101-42-3+9
Brionna Jones C21117103215-100-21-2+12
Isobel Borlase SG17102000024-90-22-3-9
Madina Okot C201000000-10-00-0-6
Team823722114152031-701-1619-25

DNP: Aaliyah Nye, Indya Nivar, Sika Koné, Te-Hina Paopao

Dallas Wings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Arike Ogunbowale G38246540359-161-15-5-1
Awak Kuier F1642012122-60-30-00
Azzi Fudd G37203220219-132-20-00
Jessica Shepard F401614510228-180-00-2-1
Paige Bueckers PG37164611546-111-53-50
Aziaha James SG201000000-10-00-0-1
Li Yueru C2312102340-30-31-2-1
Odyssey Sims G200000010-10-10-0-2
Sug Sutton G100000000-00-00-0+1
Team81321995161934-694-159-14

DNP: Alanna Smith, Alysha Clark, Costanza Verona, Maddy Siegrist