Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

SEA
Seattle Storm
86–92
Final
NYL
New York Liberty
1234T
SEA1627222186
NYL2720222392

Seattle Storm

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dominique Malonga PF3031103211214-202-41-2-8
Ezi Magbegor C1775001023-71-20-2-11
Flau'jae Johnson SF27114320135-121-30-0-8
Jade Melbourne PG30131711235-110-23-3+9
Natisha Hiedeman SG2922600421-70-20-0-14
Awa Fam C22135300125-113-60-0+5
Jordan Horston F1111000030-00-01-2+4
Katie Lou Samuelson G942000102-40-20-0-11
Stefanie Dolson C903010020-10-10-0+2
Zia Cooke G1242110001-60-02-2+2
Team86402373101936-797-227-11

DNP: Mackenzie Holmes, Taina Mair, Taylor Thierry

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart PF332882011212-221-43-4+1
Jonquel Jones C291415702215-121-63-3+18
Pauline Astier PG28113510224-40-03-3+20
Rebecca Allen SF19121020114-62-22-2+7
Sabrina Ionescu SG31155620024-141-66-6+5
Han Xu C1761200122-61-31-2-7
Marine Fauthoux G1563100202-61-41-1-1
Marine Johannes G1302110100-20-20-0+2
Rebekah Gardner G1100110030-30-20-0-15
Team92512573101333-757-2919-21

DNP: Anneli Maley, Betnijah Laney-Hamilton, Leonie Fiebich, Raquel Carrera, Satou Sabally