Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

LVA
Las Vegas Aces
87–98
Final
MIN
Minnesota Lynx
1234T
LVA2520202287
MIN2821242598

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
A'ja Wilson PF32168112525-171-35-6-11
Chelsea Gray PG3592610234-91-50-0-9
Jackie Young SG32235100506-133-68-8-6
NaLyssa Smith C231411401135-80-04-4-2
Stephanie Talbot SF1021000001-20-10-0+2
Brianna Turner F-C1422011111-20-00-0-9
Dana Evans G20115300104-93-50-0-7
Jewell Loyd G29103200124-92-70-0-13
Team87401734161130-6910-2717-18

DNP: Cheyenne Parker-Tyus, Justine Pissott, Kierstan Bell, Ta'Niya Latson

Minnesota Lynx

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Courtney Williams SG33137721256-111-20-0+17
Kayla McBride SF35154020024-124-83-3+7
Napheesa Collier PF34226313437-145-73-4+7
Natasha Howard C29178620137-111-12-2+8
Olivia Miles PG352647105211-233-71-1+11
Antonia Delaere G401000000-00-00-0+3
Dorka Juhász F931100011-21-20-0+4
Maya Caldwell G1120010011-20-10-0-5
Nia Coffey F603010230-10-10-0+3
Team984024104142037-7615-299-10

DNP: Anastasiia Olairi Kosu, Eliska Hamzova, Liatu King