Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

ATL
Atlanta Dream
104–69
Final
CON
Connecticut Sun
1234T
ATL28233023104
CON1715191869

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Allisha Gray SG27293300238-134-59-10+28
Angel Reese C28815134233-130-22-4+18
Jordin Canada PG2692410213-91-32-2+39
Naz Hillmon PF2487311143-62-40-0+31
Rhyne Howard SF29295431017-105-810-11+31
Aaliyah Nye G-F762101001-21-23-3+8
Brionna Jones F401101000-10-00-0+12
Isobel Borlase G1150000111-41-12-2+7
Madina Okot C1647000232-50-00-0+10
Sika Koné F601000020-10-10-0-1
Team104551989102229-6714-2632-36

DNP: Indya Nivar, Te-Hina Paopao

Connecticut Sun

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brittney Griner C1878002123-91-10-0-24
Charlisse Leger-Walker SG1780100113-62-40-0-23
Diamond Miller SF1011210040-30-11-2-14
Leila Lacan PG2061403412-32-20-0-22
Olivia Nelson-Ododa PF1634000011-50-01-2-20
Aaliyah Edwards F17154111135-90-05-5-15
Gianna Kneepkens G14103101034-72-40-0-3
Hailey Van Lith G1321210000-50-22-2-11
Kennedy Burke G-F1773011121-51-24-4-10
Nell Angloma F1764200141-50-24-4-4
Raegan Beers F905000010-20-00-0-6
Saniya Rivers G2031220031-80-21-4-15
Team69421568102521-708-2019-25

DNP: Ashlon Jackson