Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← MLB scores

KC
Kansas City Royals
0–1
Final
LAA
Los Angeles Angels
123456789R
KC0000000000
LAA00000001–1

Kansas City Royals

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Bobby Witt Jr. SS3000001
Isaac Collins LF3000001
Jac Caglianone RF3010001
Luke Maile C2000002
Michael Massey 2B3010000
Nick Loftin 3B4000002
Starling Marte RF3000002
Tyler Tolbert SS2000001
Carter Jensen C1000001
John Rave RF1000000
Salvador Perez DH3000002
Team280200013

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Randy Dobnak P5.240026093
Craig Kimbrel RP1.110000013
Nate Pearson RP1.011111020
Team8.0611370126

Los Angeles Angels

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Adam Frazier 2B3020000
Denzer Guzman 3B3000001
Josh Lowe LF3000001
Mike Trout CF4010001
Nolan Schanuel 1B3031000
Tyler Heineman C3000000
Wade Meckler LF3000011
Zach Neto SS3000012
Moisés Ballesteros C3000011
Team28161037

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Reid Detmers SP8.0200011092
Ben Joyce RP1.000002013
Team9.02000130105