Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

ATL
Atlanta Dream
97–82
Final
LVA
Las Vegas Aces
1234T
ATL2428192697
LVA2516202182

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Allisha Gray SG32216330146-132-57-7+10
Angel Reese C382110440156-131-18-9+15
Jordin Canada PG30176530037-112-41-2+19
Naz Hillmon PF3174101313-61-30-0+13
Rhyne Howard SF38234342247-192-87-7+12
Aaliyah Nye G-F000000000-00-00-00
Isobel Borlase G1522110131-50-20-00
Madina Okot C760100322-30-02-2+8
Sika Koné F000000000-00-00-00
Te-Hina Paopao G200000000-10-00-0-2
Team974318153112232-718-2325-27

DNP: Brionna Jones, Indya Nivar

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
A'ja Wilson PF342714324517-181-212-12-13
Chelsea Gray PG32132212315-113-80-0-23
Jackie Young SG34245501317-154-96-6-10
NaLyssa Smith C22106003063-50-04-7-18
Stephanie Talbot SF1101001130-20-10-0+2
Brianna Turner F-C1403001310-00-00-00
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus F320000021-20-00-0-2
Jewell Loyd G2632210241-41-40-0-8
Ta'Niya Latson G400000010-20-10-0-7
Team823915412172225-6310-2822-25

DNP: Dana Evans, Justine Pissott, Kierstan Bell