Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

IND
Indiana Fever
85–91
Final
DAL
Dallas Wings
1234T
IND2220192485
DAL1824242591

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aliyah Boston C29149121035-110-24-4+2
Caitlin Clark PG34104911344-152-80-1-4
Kelsey Mitchell SG34371510149-184-715-15+1
Lexie Hull SF2591000153-51-22-2-1
Makayla Timpson PF331112001244-70-03-4+1
Monique Billings F1641120022-50-00-0-17
Sophie Cunningham G1500000010-40-40-0-3
Tyasha Harris G1000100000-10-00-0-9
Team8538176372327-667-2324-26

DNP: Bree Hall, Grace VanSlooten, Myisha Hines-Allen, Raven Johnson

Dallas Wings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alanna Smith C902000150-00-00-0-9
Arike Ogunbowale SG343223103412-222-66-7+4
Awak Kuier SF35118417014-82-61-2+1
Jessica Shepard PF352681112211-161-13-8+8
Paige Bueckers PG34136800045-160-23-4-1
Alysha Clark F1554200011-20-13-4+1
Maddy Siegrist F1522000011-50-10-0+16
Odyssey Sims G1620320210-30-12-2+7
Sug Sutton G200100000-00-00-0+3
Team9150225881934-725-1818-27

DNP: Aziaha James, Azzi Fudd, Li Yueru