Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Lynx
94–84
Final
WAS
Washington Mystics
1234T
MIN2524261994
WAS2616251784

Minnesota Lynx

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Courtney Williams SG31136810025-111-32-2+9
Kayla McBride SF35181300126-124-82-2+14
Natasha Howard C322175130410-120-01-2+16
Nia Coffey PF3082131023-62-40-0+12
Olivia Miles PG292437302510-222-62-2+15
Anastasiia Olairi Kosu F200000000-00-00-0-9
Antonia Delaere G000000000-00-00-00
Dorka Juhász F1983001003-42-30-0+2
Eliska Hamzova G000000000-00-00-00
Maya Caldwell G1323110220-10-12-2-11
Team9429259661837-7011-279-10

DNP: Liatu King, Napheesa Collier

Washington Mystics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Georgia Amoore PG28105500013-83-61-2-3
Kiki Iriafen PF321913112027-150-15-7-1
Michaela Onyenwere SF25140000106-102-60-0-5
Shakira Austin C33178611517-130-13-4-11
Sonia Citron SG29111500524-81-42-2-9
Alicia Florez Getino G942100001-50-12-2-4
Angela Dugalić F000000000-00-00-0-2
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton G-F1004100000-10-10-0-3
Cassandre Prosper G000000000-00-00-0-2
Cotie McMahon G1662100122-51-11-2-6
Lauren Betts C1231100010-10-03-4-4
Team8447212312930-667-2117-23

DNP: Darianna Littlepage-Buggs, Lucy Olsen, Rori Harmon