Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

POR
Portland Fire
78–96
Final
DAL
Dallas Wings
1234T
POR1819152678
DAL2723212596

Portland Fire

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bridget Carleton SG30142420105-132-92-3-14
Carla Leite PG26100700324-91-31-1-18
Emily Engstler PF301215312325-101-31-3-8
Megan Gustafson C28133101135-91-52-2-19
Nyadiew Puoch SF1803010000-50-20-0-20
Amy Okonkwo F1052110001-61-42-2-2
Frieda Buhner F-C16103000133-72-32-2-9
Holly Winterburn G703110010-20-20-0-8
Jordan Harrison G201100120-00-00-0-2
Karlie Samuelson G18141020034-62-44-4+8
Teja Oblak G1000200100-50-10-0+2
Team78382083111627-7210-3614-17

DNP: Sania Feagin, Serah Williams

Dallas Wings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alanna Smith C24105210224-41-11-1+22
Arike Ogunbowale SG33172420137-143-70-0+23
Awak Kuier SF331212035324-82-32-4+20
Jessica Shepard PF342196203010-150-01-3+21
Paige Bueckers PG322241121138-153-73-3+26
Alysha Clark F832000031-31-20-0-7
Li Yueru C220000001-10-00-0+2
Maddy Siegrist F2094202133-71-32-2-4
Odyssey Sims G500000000-10-00-0-10
Sug Sutton G500110100-10-10-0-3
Team964526118121638-6911-249-13

DNP: Aziaha James