Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

TOR
Toronto Tempo
78–90
Final
SEA
Seattle Storm
1234T
TOR1923191778
SEA2320212690

Toronto Tempo

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Isabelle Harrison PF321714120125-160-47-10-4
Kiki Rice PG32243510146-121-311-11-4
Laura Juškaitė SF29149300116-111-31-1-4
Maria Conde SG1944400402-50-30-0+3
Temi Fágbénlé C2485010423-51-21-2-7
Kia Nurse G1643120201-71-71-2-3
Kiana Williams G1420000211-50-30-0-8
Teonni Key F1721011121-60-10-0-15
Team78521471161526-704-2622-28

DNP: Aneesah Morrow, Brittney Sykes, Marina Mabrey, Nyara Sabally

Seattle Storm

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dominique Malonga PF29187231149-190-30-0+6
Ezi Magbegor C2261111013-60-20-0-4
Flau'jae Johnson SG26203201219-151-31-2-1
Jade Melbourne PG33166710245-101-35-7+7
Jordan Horston SF1404322210-30-20-0-1
Awa Fam C16103010013-72-52-2+11
Katie Lou Samuelson G2586332023-71-41-1+13
Stefanie Dolson C1025200231-30-10-0+6
Taina Mair G601001000-10-00-0+5
Zia Cooke G14101520122-81-45-6+18
Team904625138101935-796-2714-18

DNP: Mackenzie Holmes, Natisha Hiedeman, Taylor Thierry