Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

WAS
Washington Mystics
82–88
Final
LAS
Los Angeles Sparks
1234T
WAS2328171482
LAS2317252388

Washington Mystics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Georgia Amoore PG2491500303-83-80-0-8
Kiki Iriafen PF301210110135-91-21-2-6
Michaela Onyenwere SF2160100200-30-26-6-7
Shakira Austin C291910301438-130-13-5-12
Sonia Citron SG32223430219-184-70-1-5
Alicia Florez Getino G721100021-10-00-0-1
Angela Dugalić F301000000-00-00-0+1
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton G-F1862300133-40-00-0+1
Cassandre Prosper G200000100-10-00-0+2
Cotie McMahon G1302000220-20-10-00
Lauren Betts C1764201012-40-02-3+5
Team82422042161531-638-2112-17

DNP: Darianna Littlepage-Buggs, Lucy Olsen, Rori Harmon

Los Angeles Sparks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ariel Atkins SG2743330052-50-30-0+10
Dearica Hamby C2394100034-60-01-4-4
Erica Wheeler PG2183801323-72-50-0-2
Nneka Ogwumike PF292445402011-162-30-1+8
Rae Burrell SF29153320206-122-41-2+2
Cameron Brink F26135202225-91-22-2+8
Chance Gray G1000200000-10-10-0-7
Monique Akoa Makani G20100412054-61-11-1+14
Team88292810591736-648-208-14

DNP: Emma Cannon, Jihyun Park, Kate Martin