Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

NYL
New York Liberty
93–81
Final
MIN
Minnesota Lynx
1234T
NYL1922242893
MIN2017251981

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Breanna Stewart PF382410430008-172-36-8+13
Jonquel Jones C291810012438-171-31-1+12
Leonie Fiebich SF2735240241-51-20-0+13
Pauline Astier PG27145300156-82-20-0+8
Sabrina Ionescu SG29173630436-153-92-3+15
Han Xu C701000010-10-00-0-1
Marine Fauthoux G000000000-00-00-00
Marine Johannes G10130000224-84-81-2-4
Rebecca Allen F-G1721010140-10-12-2-1
Rebekah Gardner G1222200101-20-10-0+5
Team934517122152234-7413-2912-16

DNP: Anneli Maley, Raquel Carrera

Minnesota Lynx

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Courtney Williams SG28125210255-122-30-0-17
Kayla McBride SF33163121225-152-74-4-14
Napheesa Collier PF32147402647-110-20-1-6
Natasha Howard C21113302154-60-03-3-7
Olivia Miles PG34208521535-180-310-12-7
Dorka Juhász F1504200120-30-20-0-9
Maya Caldwell G2056310012-61-20-0-1
Nia Coffey F1332212111-31-30-0+1
Team81472278182329-746-2217-20

DNP: Anastasiia Olairi Kosu, Antonia Delaere, Liatu King