Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← WNBA scores

POR
Portland Fire
66–82
Final
GSV
Golden State Valkyries
1234T
POR2010191766
GSV1921271582

Portland Fire

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Carla Leite PG27122610303-81-35-7-22
Emily Engstler SF2039111311-61-20-0-9
Karlie Samuelson PF1832010021-40-31-1-20
Megan Gustafson C2385111102-51-43-3-16
Nyadiew Puoch SG31118200444-111-62-2-3
Frieda Buhner F-C22143310126-102-50-0-3
Holly Winterburn G2483110253-111-51-1-12
Jordan Harrison G520110301-10-00-1+2
Serah Williams F1605010110-20-00-00
Team66441792191522-618-2914-17

DNP: Amy Okonkwo, Bridget Carleton, Sania Feagin, Teja Oblak

Golden State Valkyries

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Kaila Charles SF2576211133-110-21-2+6
Kayla Thornton PF24134100104-103-82-3+8
Kiah Stokes C2329012121-30-10-0+15
Tiffany Hayes SG24133720126-140-41-3+21
Veronica Burton PG2544361300-30-24-4+9
Ashten Prechtel F301000000-10-10-0-8
Justė Jocytė G-F1792220163-63-60-0+9
Kaitlyn Chen G25171301146-105-80-0+20
Laeticia Amihere F22174322106-102-43-5+16
Miela Sowah G300000210-10-10-0-8
Team824421147121829-6913-3711-17

DNP: Cecilia Zandalasini, Gabby Williams, Janelle Salaün